Klasyfikacja Najlepszego Wędkarza 2021 r.

 

L.P.

Imię i Nazwisko

20. cze

26. cze

29. sie

26. wrz

 

SUMA PKT.

WAGA RYB

1

Piotr Caputa

2

1

4

2

-4

5

35510

2

Robert Konieczny

3

9

3

3,5

-9

9,5

13120

3

Andrzej Wróblewski

1

2

7

7

-7

10

29670

4

Rafał Bartkowiak

13

3

6

1

-13

10

13130

5

Kamil Matuszewski

2

6

7

2

-7

10

10810

6

Michał Wójcicki

4

5

3

3,5

-5

10,5

8780

7

Michał Krzyżański

13

5

1

5

-13

11

14210

8

Miłosz Taranczewski

13

10,5

1

1

-13

12,5

19300

9

Grzegorz Bartkowiak

7

4

2

8

-8

13

12020

10

Bartosz Łukowiak

3

2

8

11

-11

13

10510

11

Roman Gawrysiak

7

1

8

5

-8

13

8650

12

Mateusz Leciejewski

13

10,5

2

3

-13

15,5

13000

13

Zdisław Stiler

6

8

14

4

-14

18

3660

14

Dariusz Gonera

1

10,5

14,5

7

-14,5

18,5

2970

15

Łukasz Wiśniewski

4

4

14,5

11

-14,5

19

3510

16

Tadeusz Janucki

5

7

11

8

-11

20

4220

17

Jarosław Krajewski

13

3

9

9

-13

21

4880

18

Piotr Borowczyk

13

10,5

5

6

-13

21,5

4570

19

Łukasz Trybus

13

6

12

6

-13

24

2180

20

Piotr Kaczmarek

13

10,5

4

11

-13

25,5

4510

21

Dariusz Kuster

13

10,5

5

11

-13

26,5

6380

22

Rafał Maryniewski

5

10,5

14,5

11

-14,5

26,5

1200

23

Rafał Siuda

13

7

9

11

-13

27

3790

24

Izabela Roślik

13

10,5

6

11

-13

27,5

5720

25

Krzysztof Wencel

6

10,5

11

11

-11

27,5

2890

26

Bartosz Grotowski

8

10,5

13

9

-13

27,5

1140

27

Adam Banecki

8

10,5

10

11

-11

28,5

2110

28

Paweł Czerny

13

8

10

11

-13

29

1750

29

Bartłomiej Zygmunt

13

10,5

12

11

-13

33,5

690

30

Wiesław Szymkowiak

13

10

14,5

11

-14,5

34

1090

31

Robert Celewicz

13

10,5

13

11

-13

34,5

510

32

Mikołaj Przybylski

13

10,5

14,5

11

-14,5

34,5

0

33

Grzegorz Przybylski

13

10,5

14,5

11

-14,5

34,5

0

34

Miłosz Przybylski

13

10,5

14,5

11

-14,5

34,5

0

35

Roman Konieczny

13

10,5

14,5

11

-14,5

34,5

0

36

Grzegorz Woźny

13

10,5

14,5

11

-14,5

34,5

0

37

Stanisław Morawski

13

10,5

14,5

11

-14,5

34,5

0

38

Viktor Mozgovoi

13

10,5

14,5

11

-14,5

34,5

0

39

Ludmila Kirianova

13

10,5

14,5

11

-14,5

34,5

0

40

Monika Morawska

13

10,5

14,5

11

-14,5

34,5

0

41

Mariusz Warkocki

13

10,5

14,5

11

-14,5

34,5

0

42

Leszek Burlaga

13

10,5

14,5

11

-14,5

34,5

0

43

Ryszard Grunin

13

10,5

14,5

11

-14,5

34,5

0

44

Radosław Sierpiński

13

10,5

14,5

11

-14,5

34,5

0

45

Awana Sierpińska

13

10,5

14,5

11

-14,5

34,5

0

46

Adam Czerkas

13

10,5

14,5

11

-14,5

34,5

0

 

 

 

MŁODZIERZ

 

L.P.

Imię i Nazwisko

20. cze

26. cze

29. sie

26. wrz

 

SUMA PKT.

WAGA RYB

1

Grzegorz Trybus

3

4

1

3

-4

7

4930

2

Kacper Wiścicki

2

7

2

4

-7

8

2080

3

Maciej Cichoń

1

3

5

5

-5

9

6920

4

Malwina Grotowska

4

7

3

2

-7

9

1370

5

Oskar Urbaniak

4

7

4

1

-7

9

500

6

Tadeusz Bryła

4

1

5

5

-5

10

700

7

Stanisław Bryła

4

2

5

5

-5

11

610

8

Urszula Trybus

4

5

5

5

-5

14

130

9

Oliwier Wielgosz

4

6

5

5

-6

14

0

 

Klasyfikacja Najlepszego Wędkarza 2020 r.

L.P.

Imię i Nazwisko

05. kwi

26. kwi

27. cze

19. lip

06. wrz

27. wrz

SUMA PKT.

WAGA RYB

1

Rafał Bartkowiak

 

 

14

15

4

14

47

23470

2

Andrzej Wróblewski

 

 

12

6

11

11

40

10810

3

Mateusz Leciejewski

 

 

13

0

9

15

37

14540

4

Łukasz Wiśniewski

 

 

4

13

13

3

33

15130

5

Izabela Roślik

 

 

10

9

12

1

32

12930

6

Bartosz Łukowiak

 

 

3

8

10

9

30

10150

7

Przemysław Knieć

 

 

 

12

15

0

27

12260

8

Roman Gawrysiak

 

 

15

0

0

10

25

11200

9

Piotr Borowczyk

 

 

5

14

5

0

24

13710

10

Michał Wójcicki

 

 

9

5

3

7

24

7230

11

Michał Krzyżański

 

 

11

 

8

4

23

6310

12

Grzegorz Bartkowiak

 

 

6

7

0

2

15

4810

13

Miłosz Taranczewski

 

 

0

 

14

 

14

4250

14

Adam Banecki

 

 

0

 

0

13

13

2300

15

Jarosław Krajewski

 

 

0

2

2

8

12

4240

16

Sławomir Szulczewski

 

 

0

 

0

12

12

1970

17

Maciej Cichoń

 

 

 

11

 

 

11

6300

18

Robert Konieczny

 

 

2

3

6

0

11

4340

19

Stanisław Morawski

 

 

0

10

 

0

10

5500

20

Dariusz Kuster

 

 

8

0

0

 

8

4290

21

Mariusz Warkocki

 

 

7

 

1

 

8

3260

22

Ryszard Łuczków

 

 

0

0

7

0

7

3310

23

Zdzisław Stiler

 

 

0

 

0

6

6

1160

24

Oskar Urbaniak

 

 

 

 

 

5

5

400

25

Mikołaj Przybylski

 

 

0

4

0

 

4

1680

26

Karolina Ratajczak

 

 

1

 

 

 

1

1270

27

Mateusz Musialski

 

 

0

1

 

0

1

1220

28

Robert Celewicz

 

 

0

0

0

 

0

1650

29

Filip Warkocki

 

 

 

0

 

 

0

1040

30

Mirosław Cybulski

 

 

0

 

0

0

0

740

31

Grzegorz Woźny

 

 

0

0

0

0

0

710

32

Tadeusz Janucki

 

 

0

 

0

0

0

630

33

Roman Konieczny

 

 

0

 

0

 

0

300

34

Wiesław Szymkowiak

 

 

0

 

 

 

0

150

35

Łukasz Trybus

 

 

0

 

0

0

0

150

36

Kacper Wiścicki

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

130

37

Monika Morawska

 

 

0

 

 

 

0

90

38

Leszek Burlaga

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

90

39

Barbara Piekuta

 

 

0

 

 

 

0

70

40

Marcin Hyjek

 

 

0

 

 

 

0

10

41

Paweł Chudziak

 

 

0

 

 

 

0

0

42

Adam Czerkas

 

 

0

 

 

 

0

0

43

Rafał Maryniewski

 

 

0

 

0

 

0

0

44

Marcin Maciejewski

 

 

0

 

0

 

0

0

45

Anna Wittoń

 

 

0

 

 

 

0

0

46

Michał Woźny

 

 

0

 

 

 

0

0

47

Andrzej Rachuba

 

 

0

 

 

 

0

0

48

Grzegorz Przybylski

 

 

0

0

0

 

0

0

49

Jarosław Gralewicz

 

 

0

 

 

 

0

0

50

Rafał Rachwalski

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

0

51

Robert Rachwalski

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

0

 

 

Klasyfikacja Najlepszego Wędkarza 2019 r.

L.p.

Nazwisko i Imię

7.04

28.04

19.05

15.06

21.07

01.09

Pkt

Waga ryb

1

Andrzej Wróblewski

14

15

15

11

8

15

70

24940

2

Przemysław Szulczewski

15

14

14

15

12

---

70

18570

3

Sławomir Szulczewski

11

12

12

15

14

14

67

21720

4

Mateusz Leciejewski

12

1

13

11

15

13

64

17880

5

Michał Wójcicki

9

13

6

10

---

12

50

11180

6

Grzegorz Bartkowiak

0

11

0

14

13

11

49

9480

7

Rafał Bartkowiak

8

7

5

14

11

5

45

13880

8

Roman Gawrysiak

10

0

11

13

---

10

44

11100

9

Bartosz Łukowiak

4

10

10

10

---

7

41

7260

10

Michał Krzyżański

5

9

9

6

2

3

32

6620

11

Ryszard Satrapa

0

0

7

13

---

8

28

5540

12

Tadeusz Janucki

13

6

NK

2

5

0

26

6160

13

Robert Konieczny

2

0

0

12

10

0

24

6530

14

Wojciech Satrapa

0

0

4

4

9

6

23

3790

15

Piotr Borowczyk

7

3

0

9

---

---

19

5320

16

Wojciech Misiura

3

---

8

7

---

---

18

7120

17

Ryszard  Łuczków

0

---

0

---

7

9

16

1830

18

Jarosław Gralewicz

6

8

---

---

---

---

14

3010

19

Anna Wittoń

---

---

0

9

3

2

14

540

20

Wiesław Szymkowiak

0

5

0

5

---

0

10

1660

21

Zdzisław Stiler

---

---

3

6

---

---

9

1800

22

Roman Konieczny

---

4

---

---

---

5

9

320

23

Jarosław Krajewski

0

---

0

8

---

0

8

3800

24

Barbara Piekuta

0

2

0

5

---

1

8

1775

25

Dariusz Kuster

0

---

0

8

---

---

8

1420

26

Robert Celewicz

0

---

0

---

6

---

6

500

27

Wojciech Ambrożuk

1

---

1

3

---

---

5

1810

28

Jakub Adamczewski

0

---

0

4

---

---

4

1395

29

Leszek Burlaga

0

---

0

---

4

---

4

80

30

Mariusz Warkocki

0

---

2

---

---

---

2

1480

31

Michał Szymkowiak

 0

 ---

---

---

---

---

0

860

32

Izabela Roślik

0

---

---

---

---

---

0

650

33

Leszek Sarnowski

0

---

0

---

---

---

0

270

34

Mirosław Cybulski

0

---

0

---

---

---

0

270

35

Joanna Trzeciak

---

0

0

---

---

---

0

0

36

Adrian Trzeciak

---

0

0

---

---

---

0

0

37

Paweł Chudziak

---

---

0

---

---

---

0

0

38

Miłosz Taranczewski

---

---

0

---

---

---

0

0

39

Adam Czerkas

---

---

0

---

---

---

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Młodzież

 

 

1

Maciej Cichoń

15

14

15

15

14

15

74

6480

2

Filip Warkocki

12

13

10

11

13

13

62

2360

3

Wojciech Szulczewski

---

---

14

10

15

14

53

2850

4

Oskar Urbaniak

13

15

9

12

---

---

49

2580

5

Maksymilian Nasternak

14

12

11

---

---

---

37

985

6

Tadeusz Bryła

---

---

---

14

---

---

14

1310

7

Stanisław Bryła

---

---

---

13

---

---

13

1000

8

Filip Szulczewski

---

---

13

---

---

---

13

160

9

Marcel Szulczewski

---

---

12

---

---

---

12

5

 

 

Klasyfikacja Najlepszego Wędkarza 2018 r.

L.p.

Nazwisko i Imię

15.04

29.04

13.05

3.06

23.06

16.09

Pkt

Waga ryb

1.

Paweł Cichoń

12

5

12

12

15

12

63

23270

2.

Łukasz Janeczko

-

15

15

7

15

-

52

15290

3.

Andrzej Wróblewski

15

7

9

-

9

7

47

18970

4.

Rafał Bartkowiak

2

12

0

5

12

0

31

13730

5.

Grzegorz Bartkowiak

0

0

6

9

12

2

29

9050

6.

Ryszard Satrapa

0

0

3

0

6

15

24

7350

7.

Wiesław Szymkowiak

0

2

0

15

4

0

21

6380

8.

Bartosz Łukowiak

0

9

2

6

-

3

20

6410

9.

Michał Krzyżański

0

-

4

4

5

5

18

6770

10.

Radosław Sierpiński

9

-

-

-

7

-

16

7710

11.

Mateusz Leciejewski

0

6

1

-

-

9

16

5550

12.

Leszek Burlaga

0

3

0

0

5

6

14

3750

13.

Roman Gawrysiak

6

-

0

-

6

1

13

4290

14.

Michał Wójcicki

4

1

5

2

-

-

12

5580

15.

Michał Szymkowiak

3

-

7

0

-

0

10

5360

16.

Tadeusz Janucki

7

0

0

0

3

0

10

4520

17.

Piotr Borowczyk

5

4

-

0

-

0

9

4400

18.

Maciej Urbaniak

-

-

-

-

9

-

9

1000

19.

Awana Kurka

0

-

-

-

7

-

7

4200

20.

Barbara Piekuta

0

0

0

3

4

0

7

3030

21.

Mirosław Cybulski

0

-

0

-

-

4

4

1960

22.

Leszek Sarnowski

0

0

0

0

3

0

3

2010

23.

Ryszard Łuczków

0

0

0

1

-

-

1

1910

24.

Adam Czerkas

1

-

-

0

-

-

1

1870

25.

Anna Wittoń

 0

0

0

0

-

0

0

1340

26.

Tomasz Chmielewski

0

-

-

-

-

-

0

300

27.

Roman Konieczny

-

-

0

0

-

0

0

280

28.

Paweł Pawlik

0

-

-

-

-

-

0

70

29.

Konieczny Robert

-

-

-

-

-

0

0

50

30.

Celewicz Robert

-

-

-

-

-

0

0

0

Młodzież

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Oskar Urbaniak

15

12

-

12

15

15

69

4210

2.

Maciej Cichoń

12

15

6

15

12

7

61

4020

3.

Maksymilian Nasternak

9

9

12

7

9

9

48

2560

4.

Bartosz Stiler

7

6

-

9

6

-

28

420

5.

Tadeusz Bryła

-

-

15

-

7

-

22

1740

6.

Filip Warkocki

-

-

9

-

-

12

21

1020

7,

Stanisław Bryła

-

7

7

-

-

-

14

800

 

 

Klasyfikacja GRAND PRIX 2017

Lp

Nazwisko i Imię

23.IV

21.V

11.VI

03.IX

17.IX

22.X

SUMA

PKT

Waga ryb

1

Cichoń Paweł

15

0

5

5

 15

15