Klasyfikacja Najlepszego Wędkarza 2022r.

L.P.

Imię i Nazwisko

10.kwi

24.kwi

15.maj

12.cze

25.cze

04.wrz

25.wrz

najg.

SUMA PKT.

WAGA RYB

1

Andrzej Wróblewski

3

10

1

1

2

1

3

-10

11

36700

2

Kamil Matuszewski

3

1

4

2

1

2

2

-4

11

32640

3

Mateusz Leciejewski

2

5

7

1

1

2

1

-7

12

45380

4

Rafał Bartkowiak

6

5

3

2

1

2

2

-6

15

17220

5

Robert Konieczny

5

11

5

1

4

3

1

-11

19

21820

6

Piotr Caputa

5

3

2

2

2

8

5

-8

19

16920

7

Wojciech Skitek

1

4

7

3

3

3

7

-7

21

20030

8

Łukasz Janeczko

1

11

1

5

8

8

1

-11

24

18210

9

Michał Krzyżański

4

2

3

10

2

8

5

-10

24

8900

10

Piotr Borowczyk

10

11

5

3

3

1

3

-11

25

12810

11

Łukasz Trybus

2

1

7

10

8

4

6

-10

28

5550

12

Michał Wójcicki

5

11

3

4

4

8

7

-11

31

8110

13

Grzegorz Bartkowiak

8

2

6

7

4

8

4

-8

31

5050

14

Miłosz Taranczewski

3

11

7

4

8

3

7

-11

32

11290

15

Mariusz Pankowski

11

2

2

5

8

8

7

-11

32

6190

16

Bartosz Łukowiak

7

3

4

3

8

8

7

-8

32

5420

17

Remigiusz Łukowiak

11

3

7

4

6

8

4,5

-11

32,5

5040

18

Roman Gawrysiak

2

4

7

10

8

5

7

-10

33

10500

19

Zdzisław Stiler

9

11

6

5

3

6

5

-11

34

4770

20

Tomasz Cukrzyński

11

1

5

10

8

8

3

-11

35

4640

21

Tadeusz Janucki

4

11

4

10

8

8

2

-11

36

4800

22

Rafał Siuda

7

6

2

10

8

8

7

-10

38

2690

23

Bartłomiej Zygmunt

8

6

7

6

5

8

7

-8

39

2960

24

Norbert Strugarek

1

11

7

10

8

8

7

-11

41

9520

25

Leszek Cukrzyński

11

11

1

10

8

4

7

-11

41

6620

26

Damian Terebus

4

8

7

10

8

8

7

-11

41

4270

27

Adam Banecki

11

5

7

6

8

8

7

-11

41

1370

28

Piotr Kaczmarek

11

11

7

10

6

1

7

-11

42

19010

29

Dariusz Gonera

8

11

7

10

5

8

4

-11

42

4930

30

Paweł Czerny

9

9

6

10

7

4

7

-10

42

2925

31

Ryszard Grunin

9

4

7

10

8

8

7

-10

43

1500

32

Stanisław Morawski

6

11

7

10

8

8

7

-11

46

2600

33

Mirosław Strugarek

6

11

7

10

8

8

7

-11

46

2520

34

Rafał Maryniewski

11

6

7

10

8

8

7

-11

46

270

35

Sławomir Terebus

7

11

7

10

8

8

7

-11

47

2070

36

Wiesław Szymkowiak

11

7

7

10

8

8

7

-11

47

100

37

Piotr Łukowiak

11

11

7

10

7

8

4,5

-11

47,5

930

38

Janusz Kaczmarek

11

11

7

10

8

8

6

-11

50

0

39

Witold Matusiak

11

11

7

10

8

8

7

-11

51

0

40

Ryszard Satrapa

11

11

7

10

8

8

7

-11

51

0

41

Adam Czerkas

11

11

7

10

8

8

7

-11

51

0

42

Monika Morawska

11

11

7

10

8

8

7

-11

51

0

43

Roman Konieczny

11

11

7

10

8

8

7

-11

51

0

44

Przemysław Faleński

11

11

7

10

8

8

7

-11

51

0

45

Grzegorz Włodarczak

11

11

7

10

8

8

7

-11

51

0

 

JUNIOR

L.P.

Imię i Nazwisko

10. kwi

24. kwi

15. maj

12. cze

25. cze

04. wrz

25. wrz

najg.

SUMA PKT.

WAGA RYB

1

Oskar Urbaniak

1

3

1

1

 

3

3

-3

9

6240

2

Kacper Wiścicki

2

2

2

2

 

3

3

-3

11

1510

3

Grzegorz Trybus

3

1

3

5

 

2

2

-5

11

195

4

Maksymikian Józefiak

5

5

3

5

 

3

1

-5

17

220

5

Urszula Trybus

5

5

3

5

 

1

3

-5

17

190

6

Wiktoria Maryniewska

5

5

3

5

 

3

3

-5

19

0

7

Nikodem Faleński

5

5

3

5

 

3

3

-5

19

0