Klasyfikacja Najlepszego Wędkarza 2021r.

 

L.P.

Imię i Nazwisko

20. cze

26. cze

29. sie

26. wrz

 

SUMA PKT.

WAGA RYB

1

Piotr Caputa

2

1

4

2

-4

5

35510

2

Robert Konieczny

3

9

3

3,5

-9

9,5

13120

3

Andrzej Wróblewski

1

2

7

7

-7

10

29670

4

Rafał Bartkowiak

13

3

6

1

-13

10

13130

5

Kamil Matuszewski

2

6

7

2

-7

10

10810

6

Michał Wójcicki

4

5

3

3,5

-5

10,5

8780

7

Michał Krzyżański

13

5

1

5

-13

11

14210

8

Miłosz Taranczewski

13

10,5

1

1

-13

12,5

19300

9

Grzegorz Bartkowiak

7

4

2

8

-8

13

12020

10

Bartosz Łukowiak

3

2

8

11

-11

13

10510

11

Roman Gawrysiak

7

1

8

5

-8

13

8650

12

Mateusz Leciejewski

13

10,5

2

3

-13

15,5

13000

13

Zdisław Stiler

6

8

14

4

-14

18

3660

14

Dariusz Gonera

1

10,5

14,5

7

-14,5

18,5

2970

15

Łukasz Wiśniewski

4

4

14,5

11

-14,5

19

3510

16

Tadeusz Janucki

5

7

11

8

-11

20

4220

17

Jarosław Krajewski

13

3

9

9

-13

21

4880

18

Piotr Borowczyk

13

10,5

5

6

-13

21,5

4570

19

Łukasz Trybus

13

6

12

6

-13

24

2180

20

Piotr Kaczmarek

13

10,5

4

11

-13

25,5

4510

21

Dariusz Kuster

13

10,5

5

11

-13

26,5

6380

22

Rafał Maryniewski

5

10,5

14,5

11

-14,5

26,5

1200

23

Rafał Siuda

13

7

9

11

-13

27

3790

24

Izabela Roślik

13

10,5

6

11

-13

27,5

5720

25

Krzysztof Wencel

6

10,5

11

11

-11

27,5

2890

26

Bartosz Grotowski

8

10,5

13

9

-13

27,5

1140

27

Adam Banecki

8

10,5

10

11

-11

28,5

2110

28

Paweł Czerny

13

8

10

11

-13

29

1750

29

Bartłomiej Zygmunt

13

10,5

12

11

-13

33,5

690

30

Wiesław Szymkowiak

13

10

14,5

11

-14,5

34

1090

31

Robert Celewicz

13

10,5

13

11

-13

34,5

510

32

Mikołaj Przybylski

13

10,5

14,5

11

-14,5

34,5

0

33

Grzegorz Przybylski

13

10,5

14,5

11

-14,5

34,5

0

34

Miłosz Przybylski

13

10,5

14,5

11

-14,5

34,5

0

35

Roman Konieczny

13

10,5

14,5

11

-14,5

34,5

0

36

Grzegorz Woźny

13

10,5

14,5

11

-14,5

34,5

0

37

Stanisław Morawski

13

10,5

14,5

11

-14,5

34,5

0

38

Viktor Mozgovoi

13

10,5

14,5

11

-14,5

34,5

0

39

Ludmila Kirianova

13

10,5

14,5

11

-14,5

34,5

0

40

Monika Morawska

13

10,5

14,5

11

-14,5

34,5

0

41

Mariusz Warkocki

13

10,5

14,5

11

-14,5

34,5

0

42

Leszek Burlaga

13

10,5

14,5

11

-14,5

34,5

0

43

Ryszard Grunin

13

10,5

14,5

11

-14,5

34,5

0

44

Radosław Sierpiński

13

10,5

14,5

11

-14,5

34,5

0

45

Awana Sierpińska

13

10,5

14,5

11

-14,5

34,5

0

46

Adam Czerkas

13

10,5

14,5

11

-14,5

34,5

0

 

 

 

MŁODZIERZ

 

L.P.

Imię i Nazwisko

20. cze

26. cze

29. sie

26. wrz

 

SUMA PKT.

WAGA RYB

1

Grzegorz Trybus

3

4

1

3

-4

7

4930

2

Kacper Wiścicki

2

7

2

4

-7

8

2080

3

Maciej Cichoń

1

3

5

5

-5

9

6920

4

Malwina Grotowska

4

7

3

2

-7

9

1370

5

Oskar Urbaniak

4

7

4

1

-7

9

500

6

Tadeusz Bryła

4

1

5

5

-5

10

700

7

Stanisław Bryła

4

2

5

5

-5

11

610

8

Urszula Trybus

4

5

5

5

-5

14

130

9

Oliwier Wielgosz

4

6

5

5

-6

14

0